:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Tuesday November 12 2019 

Featured Sponsors mySportSite

75685 visitors
since June 21, 2018


RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


Schedule
  Team Filter
Officials Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBDTBDCaernarfon Kings - Wrexham Warriors - Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
TBDTBDWrexham Warriors U18s - Mold Magic U18s - UnknownU18 Junior League
TBDTBDMold Magic U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18s - UnknownU18 Junior League
TBDTBDWrexham Warriors U16s - Mold Magic U16s - UnknownU16 Junior League
May 19, 20207:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s - Wrexham Warriors U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 19, 20206:15 pmMold Magic U14s - Ynys Mon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 12, 20207:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Bromborough Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 12, 20206:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s - Wrexham Warriors U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 5, 20207:30 pmWrexham Warriors U14s - Mold Magic U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
May 5, 20206:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s - Ynys Mon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 28, 20207:30 pmMold Magic U14s - Bromborough Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 28, 20206:15 pmWrexham Warriors U14s - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 21, 20207:30 pmWrexham Warriors U14s - Bromborough Bulldogs U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Apr 21, 20206:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Mold Magic U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Mar 31, 20207:45 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Mar 31, 20206:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s - Mold Magic U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Mar 17, 20208:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Mold Magic U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Mar 10, 20206:40 pmMold Magic U14s - Wrexham Warriors U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Mar 6, 20208:15 pmMold Magic - Wrexham Warriors - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Mar 4, 20208:40 pmCaernarfon Kings - Brewers Basketball - Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Mar 4, 20206:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holyhead Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
Mar 3, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Feb 25, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Feb 25, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Deeside Dragons - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League
Feb 14, 20208:15 pmMold Magic - Cheshire Raptors - Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Feb 11, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Deeside Dragons - Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Feb 11, 20207:50 pmWrexham Warriors U16s - Bebington Bulldogs U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Feb 11, 20206:40 pmWrexham Warriors U14s - Ynys Mon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Feb 10, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Caernarfon Kings - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Feb 4, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Mold Magic U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Feb 4, 20206:40 pmBebington Bulldogs U16s - Caernarfon Celts Du U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Jan 29, 20208:40 pmCaernarfon Kings - Mold Magic - Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Jan 28, 20208:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Jan 28, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Cheshire Raptors - Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Jan 28, 20206:40 pmHive Heat U16s - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Jan 27, 20208:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Deeside Dragons - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Jan 22, 20206:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s - Caernarfon Celts Du U16s - Holyhead Leisure CentreU16 Junior League
Jan 21, 20207:50 pmWrexham Warriors U16s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Jan 21, 20206:40 pmMold Magic U14s - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Jan 15, 20209:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Caernarfon Kings - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 14, 20208:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Jan 14, 20208:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Mold Magic - Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Jan 14, 20206:40 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U16s - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Jan 7, 20208:15 pmMold Magic U18s - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Jan 7, 20208:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Wrexham Warriors - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League
Jan 7, 20206:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s - Mold Magic U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Jan 7, 20206:30 pmHive Heat U16s - Bebington Bulldogs U16s - The Hive, Wirral Youth ZoneU16 Junior League
Dec 17, 20196:40 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s - Mold Magic U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 11, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s - Ynys Mon Celts U16s - Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League
Dec 10, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18s - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 10, 20196:40 pmMold Magic U16s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Dec 6, 20198:15 pmMold Magic - Deeside Dragons - Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Dec 6, 20196:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s - Ynys Mon Celts U14s - Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
Dec 4, 20198:40 pmCaernarfon Kings - Cheshire Raptors - Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Dec 3, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s - Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 3, 20196:40 pmWrexham Warriors U16s - Caernarfon Celts Du U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Dec 3, 20196:30 pmHive Heat U16s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s - The Hive, Wirral Youth ZoneU16 Junior League
Dec 2, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Brewers Basketball - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Nov 29, 20197:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 29, 20196:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 27, 20196:30 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s - Caernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s - Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 26, 20198:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Mold Magic U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 26, 20196:40 pmHive Heat U16s - Mold Magic U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 22, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors - Mold Magic - Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League
Nov 19, 20198:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Wrexham Warriors U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 19, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball - Caernarfon Kings - Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Nov 19, 20196:40 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s - Wrexham Warriors U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 18, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors - Mold Magic - Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Nov 13, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Cheshire Raptors - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 12, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 12, 20197:30 pmBebington Bulldogs U16s - Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s - Wirral Grammar School for boysU16 Junior League
Nov 12, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s - Hive Heat U16s - Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 8, 20197:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s12Wrexham Warriors U14s41Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 8, 20196:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s47Bromborough Bulldogs U14s4Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 6, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons62Brewers Basketball31Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 5, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s48Mold Magic U18s39Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 5, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s21Bebington Bulldogs U16s79Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 25, 20198:15 pmMold Magic82Caernarfon Kings66Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 23, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons46Wrexham Warriors36Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 22, 20198:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s55Bromborough Bulldogs U18s46Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 22, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors107Brewers Basketball51Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League
Oct 22, 20196:40 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s44Mold Magic U16s53Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 15, 20198:15 pmMold Magic U18s101Wrexham Warriors U18s23Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 15, 20196:40 pmHive Heat U16s70Wrexham Warriors U16s80Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 11, 20198:15 pmMold Magic71Brewers Basketball37Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 9, 20198:40 pmCaernarfon Kings58Deeside Dragons53Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 8, 20197:40 pmMold Magic U16s32Bebington Bulldogs U16s93Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 8, 20196:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s44Hive Heat U16s63Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 7, 20198:15 pmWrexham Warriors48Cheshire Raptors81Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Oct 1, 20198:15 pmCheshire Raptors98Caernarfon Kings37Ellesmere Port Catholic schoolSenior League
Oct 1, 20197:40 pmBebington Bulldogs U16s81Ynys Mon Celts U16s24Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 1, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Du U16s61Brackenwood Bulldogs U16s18Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Sep 25, 20199:15 pmDeeside Dragons51Mold Magic46Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Sep 24, 20198:15 pmBrewers Basketball41Wrexham Warriors45Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Sep 24, 20197:40 pmMold Magic U16s37Caernarfon Celts Du U16s58Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Sep 24, 20196:15 pmCaernarfon Celts Gwyrdd U16s37Wrexham Warriors U16s59Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League