:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Saturday December 15 2018 

Featured Sponsors mySportSite

32384 visitors
since June 21, 2018


RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
Officials Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBD9:15 pmDeeside Dragons - Caernarfon Kings - Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 8, 20197:15 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s - Wrexham Warriors U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Jan 8, 20196:00 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s - Caernarfon Celts U14s - Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 18, 20188:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s - Mold Magic U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 18, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s - Caernarfon Celts U18s - Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 13, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Celts97Brewers Basketball61Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior Cup - Group A
Dec 12, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons44Mold Magic52Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Dec 11, 20188:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s74Wrexham Warriors U18s39Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 11, 20186:30 pmHive Heat U16s32Caernarfon Celts U16s97Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Dec 6, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Kings64Wrexham Warriors69Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior Cup - Group B
Dec 5, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons73Brewers Basketball46Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Dec 4, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s20Bangor City U18s0Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Dec 4, 20187:15 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s20Wrexham Warriors U14s38Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 4, 20186:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s41Caernarfon Celts U18s46Ysgol John Bright LlandudnoU18 Junior League
Dec 4, 20186:00 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U14s30Mold Magic U14s38Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Dec 3, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors87Caernarfon Kings58Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Nov 30, 20188:15 pmMold Magic72Caernarfon Celts53Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 28, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons20Caernarfon Kings0Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group B
Nov 28, 20186:15 pmYnys Mon Celts U14s40Caernarfon Celts U14s17Holyhead Leisure CentreU14 Junior League
Nov 27, 20188:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s49Conwy Cannons U18s41Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 27, 20188:15 pmBrewers Basketball23Mold Magic69Blacon High SchoolSenior Cup - Group A
Nov 27, 20186:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s65Bromborough Bulldogs U16's51Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 26, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors43Deeside Dragons60Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior Cup - Group B
Nov 20, 20188:15 pmMold Magic U18s53Bangor City U18s49Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 20, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's58Ynys Mon Celts U16s35Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 16, 20188:15 pmMold Magic71Brewers Basketball41Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 15, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Celts53Wrexham Warriors52Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Nov 14, 20186:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s81Ynys Mon Celts U16s52Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 13, 20188:15 pmMold Magic U18s39Caernarfon Celts U18s71Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 13, 20186:30 pmWrexham Warriors U16s69Hive Heat U16s29Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Nov 9, 20188:15 pmMold Magic93Caernarfon Celts61Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior Cup - Group A
Nov 8, 20186:30 pmHive Heat U16s21Bromborough Bulldogs U16's105The Hive, Wirral Youth ZoneU16 Junior League
Nov 6, 20188:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s71Bangor City U18s58Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Nov 6, 20187:15 pmWrexham Warriors U14s46Ynys Mon Celts U14s20Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 6, 20186:15 pmBebington Bulldogs U14s48Brackenwood Bulldogs U14s37Wirral Grammar School for boysU14 Junior League
Nov 6, 20186:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U14s26Mold Magic U14s36Holywell High School Sports HallU14 Junior League
Nov 1, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Kings54Mold Magic81Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 30, 20188:15 pmBrewers Basketball63Caernarfon Celts94Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Oct 30, 20187:45 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s43Mold Magic U18s46Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 29, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors51Deeside Dragons53Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Oct 23, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors U18s47Caernarfon Celts U18s65Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 23, 20186:30 pmYnys Mon Celts U16s55Wrexham Warriors U16s52Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 17, 20189:15 pmDeeside Dragons69Caernarfon Celts49Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 16, 20188:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s49Bangor City U18s40Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 16, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's35Caernarfon Celts U16s47Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 12, 20188:15 pmMold Magic54Wrexham Warriors62Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 9, 20188:15 pmMold Magic U18s43Wrexham Warriors U18s35Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 9, 20188:15 pmBrewers Basketball44Caernarfon Kings50Blacon High SchoolSenior League
Oct 9, 20186:30 pmHive Heat U16s35Wrexham Warriors U16s68Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Oct 4, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Kings54Caernarfon Celts91Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 2, 20188:15 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s74Bangor City U18s56Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Oct 2, 20186:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16's55Ynys Mon Celts U16s33Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Sep 25, 20188:15 pmConwy Cannons U18s72Wrexham Warriors U18s54Holywell High School Sports HallU18 Junior League
Sep 25, 20186:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s54Wrexham Warriors U16s22Holywell High School Sports HallU16 Junior League
Sep 24, 20188:15 pmWrexham Warriors70Brewers Basketball43Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League