:: User Login ::
:: Create User Account ::
Wednesday May 08 2024
Home
NWBA News
NWBA Senior Basketball Clubs
NWBA Junior Basketball Clubs
NWBA Committee Members
NWBA Venue Details
Fixtures & Results
Statistics
NWBA Senior League
NWBA U18s League
NWBA U16s League
NWBA U14s League
NWBA U12s League
Downloads
Photo Gallery
Contact Us
Calendar
Featured Sponsors
207055 visitors
since June 21, 2018
Calendar
Click on Calendar Events for More Information
<< February
March 2024
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
April >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
Panthers vs Cheshire Raptors - 8:15pm
@ Blacon High School
5
Wrexham Warriors U16s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon Gwyn U16s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Dreigiau Caernarfon U18s vs Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
6
Wyddgrug Magic vs Wrexham Raiders - 8:45pm
@ Mold Alun Leisure Centre
7
8
Mold Magic vs Brewers - 8:15pm
@ Mold Alun Leisure Centre
9
10
11
Bulldogs vs Wyddgrug Magic - 8:15pm
@ South Wirral High School
12
Mold Magic Naw U16s vs Ynys Mon Celts U16s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Mold Magic U18s vs Ynys Mon Celts U18s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Cheshire Raptors vs Mold Magic - 8:15pm
@ Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
13
14
15
16
17
18
Panthers vs Brewers - 8:15pm
@ Blacon High School
Wrexham Raiders vs Bulldogs - 8:15pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
19
Mold Magic Wyth U16s vs Dreigiau Caernarfon Du U16s - 6:40pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
Wrexham Warriors U18s vs Bromborough Bulldogs U18s - 8:15pm
@ Holywell High School Sports Hall
20
Wyddgrug Magic vs Brewers Lite - 8:45pm
@ Mold Alun Leisure Centre
21
22
Cheshire Raptors vs Wrexham Warriors - 8:15pm
@ Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
23
24
Wrexham Warriors U12 vs Mold Magic U12 - 1:20pm
@ Woodchurch High School
Bromborough Bulldogs U12 vs Cheshire Raptors Black U12 - 1:20pm
@ Woodchurch High School
Mold Magic U12 vs Wrexham Warriors U12 - 2:40pm
@ Woodchurch High School
Cheshire Raptors Orange U12 vs Cheshire Raptors Black U12 - 2:40pm
@ Woodchurch High School
Cheshire Raptors Black U12 vs Bromborough Bulldogs U12 - 3:45pm
@ Woodchurch High School
Cheshire Raptors Orange U12 vs Mold Magic U12 - 3:45pm
@ Woodchurch High School
25
Wrexham Warriors vs Mold Magic - 8:15pm
@ Glyndwr University Sports Centre
26
Cheshire Raptors vs Brewers - 8:15pm
@ Ellesmere Port Catholic High School
27
28
Bromborough Bulldogs Blue U16s vs Bromborough Bulldogs Red U16s - 7:30pm
@ South Wirral High School
29
30
31
League Games
Export Calendar (Microsoft Outlook)
Export Calendar (Most Other Applications)