:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Friday September 22 2017 

Featured Sponsors mySportSite

55993 visitors
since October 1, 2016


RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
Officials Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationTypeGame Code
May 16, 20178:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One10Bromborough Bulldogs U12 Two2Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20178:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 Two10Mold Magic U124Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20177:45 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One10Christleton U12s14Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20177:30 pmMold Magic U128Ynys Mon Celts U12s14Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20177:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 Two2Christleton U12s16Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20177:00 pmYnys Mon Celts U12s4Bromborough Bulldogs U12 One6Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20176:45 pmChristleton U12s14Mold Magic U126Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20176:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 Two0Ynys Mon Celts U12s12Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20176:15 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One14Mold Magic U126Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 16, 20176:00 pmYnys Mon Celts U12s2Christleton U12s18Saltney Sport CentreTournament - Round Robin
May 9, 20177:00 pmChristleton U1438Brackenwood Bulldogs U1446Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
May 9, 20176:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1449Christleton U1428Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
May 2, 20177:20 pmMold Magic U12 Two10Bromborough Bulldogs U12 Two22Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
May 2, 20176:40 pmYnys Môn Celts U1218Mold Magic U12 Two12Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
May 2, 20176:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 Two12Ynys Môn Celts U1210Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Apr 27, 20178:15 pmCaernarfon Celts98Caernarfon Kings27Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior Plate Competition
Apr 18, 20177:30 pmOswestry Wizards96Caernarfon Kings23Saltney Sport CentreSenior Plate Competition
Apr 11, 20177:15 pmCaernarfon Celts77Oswestry Wizards60Saltney Sport CentreSenior Plate Competition
Apr 9, 20172:15 pmCheshire Brewers53Mold Magic55Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior Playoff Final
Apr 9, 201712:15 pmDeeside Dragons46Wrexham Warriors36Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior 3rd Place Playoff
Apr 4, 20177:20 pmMold Magic U12 Two18Bromborough Bulldogs U12 Two11Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Apr 4, 20176:40 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 Two16Ynys Môn Celts U1218Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Apr 4, 20176:00 pmYnys Môn Celts U122Mold Magic U12 Two16Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Apr 2, 20176:20 pmMold Magic U18s31Bromborough Bulldogs U18s29Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18s Cup
Apr 2, 20175:50 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s26Wrexham Warriors U18s20Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18s Cup
Apr 2, 20175:10 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s10Caernarfon Celts U18s20Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18s Cup
Apr 2, 20174:40 pmWrexham Warriors U18s30Mold Magic U18s10Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18s Cup
Apr 2, 20174:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U18s26Wrexham Warriors U18s17Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18s Cup
Apr 2, 20173:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U18s35Mold Magic U18s8Canolfan Brailsford CentreU18s Cup
Apr 2, 20172:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s8Mold Magic U16s32Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 20172:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16s20Caernarfon Celts U16s30Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 20171:30 pmBromborough Bulldogs U14s18Conwy Cannons U16s27Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 20171:00 pmMold Magic U16s25Bromborough Bulldogs U16s12Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 201712:30 pmCaernarfon Celts U16s14Conwy Cannons U16s12Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 201712:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U16s22Bromborough Bulldogs U14s20Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 201711:30 amMold Magic U16s18Conwy Cannons U16s13Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 201711:00 amBromborough Bulldogs U14s13Caernarfon Celts U16s34Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 201710:30 amConwy Cannons U16s18Bromborough Bulldogs U16s20Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Apr 2, 201710:00 amCaernarfon Celts U16s6Mold Magic U16s8Canolfan Brailsford CentreU16s Cup
Mar 30, 20178:00 pmOswestry Wizards60Caernarfon Kings27Oswestry Leisure CentreSenior League
Mar 29, 20179:15 pmDeeside Dragons51Mold Magic60Deeside Leisure CentreSenior Playoff Semi Final
Mar 28, 20178:15 pmCheshire Brewers77Wrexham Warriors47Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior Playoff Semi Final
Mar 28, 20178:00 pmMold Magic U1634Conwy Cannons U1627Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Mar 28, 20177:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1625Caernarfon Celts U1639Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Mar 28, 20176:00 pmChristleton U180Wrexham Warriors U1820Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Mar 23, 20178:15 pmCaernarfon Kings23Mold Magic82Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Mar 21, 20178:00 pmMold Magic U1830Bromborough Bulldogs U1838Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Mar 21, 20177:00 pmConwy Cannons U1630Caernarfon Celts U1632Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Mar 21, 20176:00 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U1428Caernarfon Celts U1422Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
Mar 16, 20178:15 pmCaernarfon Kings33Wrexham Warriors61Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Mar 16, 20178:00 pmOswestry Wizards40Caernarfon Celts 92Oswestry Leisure CentreSenior League
Mar 14, 20177:20 pmMold Magic U12 One4Bromborough Bulldogs U12 One8Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Mar 14, 20177:00 pmChristleton U180Mold Magic U1820Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Mar 14, 20176:40 pmChristleton U12 One4Mold Magic U12 One12Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Mar 14, 20176:00 pmChristleton U12 One4Bromborough Bulldogs U12 One36Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Mar 10, 20177:15 pmCaernarfon Kings19Caernarfon Celts 77Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreSenior League
Mar 8, 20177:00 pmBebington Bulldogs U1430Brackenwood Bulldogs U1443Wirral Grammar SchoolU14 Junior League
Mar 7, 20178:00 pmChristleton U1814Caernarfon Celts U1825Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Mar 7, 20177:00 pmMold Magic U1622Caernarfon Celts U1634Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Mar 7, 20176:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1621Whitby U1624Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Mar 3, 20178:15 pmMold Magic48Deeside Dragons40Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Mar 2, 20178:15 pmCaernarfon Celts 83Wrexham Warriors47Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Mar 1, 20179:15 pmDeeside Dragons61Caernarfon Kings16Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Feb 28, 20178:00 pmCaernarfon Kings48Cheshire Brewers81Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreSenior League
Feb 28, 20178:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1842Wrexham Warriors U1844Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Feb 28, 20177:00 pmMold Magic U1818Caernarfon Celts U1844Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Feb 28, 20176:00 pmBebington Bulldogs U1432Caernarfon Celts U1429Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
Feb 21, 20178:15 pmCheshire Brewers80Caernarfon Celts 64Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior League
Feb 14, 20179:00 pmOswestry Wizards40Mold Magic64St. Martins Sports CentreSenior League
Feb 14, 20178:00 pmWrexham Warriors U1835Caernarfon Celts U1851Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Feb 14, 20177:00 pmConwy Cannons U1619Whitby U1632Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Feb 14, 20176:00 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U1432Caernarfon Celts U1420Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
Feb 9, 20178:15 pmCaernarfon Celts 47Deeside Dragons71Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Feb 7, 20178:15 pmCaernarfon Kings45Oswestry Wizards72Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreSenior League
Feb 7, 20177:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1842Christleton U1835Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Feb 7, 20176:00 pmMold Magic U1618Whitby U1626Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Feb 6, 20178:15 pmWrexham Warriors49Cheshire Brewers63Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Feb 1, 20179:15 pmDeeside Dragons59Oswestry Wizards50Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 31, 20178:00 pmCheshire Brewers83Mold Magic52Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior League
Jan 31, 20178:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1633Conwy Cannons U1639Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Jan 31, 20176:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1418Bebington Bulldogs U1457Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
Jan 30, 20178:15 pmWrexham Warriors47Deeside Dragons53Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Jan 27, 20178:15 pmMold Magic44Wrexham Warriors46Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 24, 20178:00 pmCheshire Brewers106Oswestry Wizards70Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior League
Jan 24, 20178:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1826Caernarfon Celts U1834Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Jan 24, 20177:00 pmWhitby U1620Caernarfon Celts U1625Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Jan 17, 20178:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U1628Mold Magic U1626Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Jan 17, 20177:20 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 Two8Mold Magic U12 Two24Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Jan 17, 20176:40 pmMold Magic U12 Two10Ynys Môn Celts U1214Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Jan 17, 20176:00 pmYnys Môn Celts U1228Bromborough Bulldogs U12 Two2Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Jan 16, 20178:15 pmWrexham Warriors71Oswestry Wizards49Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Jan 13, 20178:15 pmMold Magic70Caernarfon Celts 68Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 11, 20179:15 pmDeeside Dragons59Cheshire Brewers78Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Jan 10, 20178:00 pmMold Magic U1834Wrexham Warriors U1828Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Jan 10, 20177:20 pmMold Magic U12 One18Christleton U12 One20Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Jan 10, 20176:40 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One18Christleton U12 One12Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Jan 10, 20176:00 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One16Mold Magic U12 One18Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Dec 20, 20168:15 pmCaernarfon Kings18Deeside Dragons81Canolfan Hamdden Arfon Leisure CentreSenior League
Dec 14, 20166:45 pmBrackenwood Bulldogs U1442Bebington Bulldogs U1437UnknownU14 Junior League
Dec 13, 20168:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1854Wrexham Warriors U1825Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Dec 13, 20167:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1636Whitby U1625Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Dec 13, 20166:00 pmChristleton U1832Bromborough Bulldogs U1836Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Dec 12, 20168:15 pmWrexham Warriors70Caernarfon Celts 57Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Dec 8, 20168:15 pmCaernarfon Celts 68Oswestry Wizards47Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Dec 6, 20168:00 pmMold Magic U1646Bromborough Bulldogs U1626Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 30, 20169:15 pmDeeside Dragons54Mold Magic38Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 29, 20168:00 pmMold Magic U1825Bromborough Bulldogs U1831Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Nov 29, 20167:00 pmConwy Cannons U1630Bromborough Bulldogs U1627Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 29, 20166:00 pmBebington Bulldogs U1448Christleton U1432Saltney Sport CentreU14 Junior League
Nov 28, 20168:15 pmWrexham Warriors78Caernarfon Kings32Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior LeagueRE-ARRANGED
Nov 24, 20168:15 pmCaernarfon Celts 43Mold Magic62Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Nov 24, 20168:00 pmCheshire Brewers49Wrexham Warriors52Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior League
Nov 22, 20169:15 pmOswestry Wizards37Deeside Dragons57St. Martins Sports CentreSenior League
Nov 22, 20168:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1849Christleton U1829Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Nov 22, 20167:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1632Mold Magic U1628Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 18, 20168:15 pmMold Magic52Cheshire Brewers53Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 16, 20169:15 pmDeeside Dragons66Caernarfon Celts 51Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Nov 15, 20168:00 pmWrexham Warriors U1856Mold Magic U1841Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Nov 15, 20167:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1618Conwy Cannons U1633Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 15, 20166:00 pmWhitby U1649Bromborough Bulldogs U1622Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 10, 20168:00 pmCheshire Brewers120Caernarfon Kings23Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior League
Nov 8, 20168:00 pmMold Magic U1630Conwy Cannons U1628Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Nov 8, 20167:20 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One6Christleton U12 One16Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Nov 8, 20166:40 pmBromborough Bulldogs U12 One20Mold Magic U12 One10Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Nov 8, 20166:20 pmMold Magic U12 One12Christleton U12 One6Saltney Sport CentreU12 Junior League
Nov 7, 20168:15 pmWrexham Warriors56Mold Magic63Glyndwr University Sports CentreSenior League
Nov 1, 20167:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1845Bromborough Bulldogs U1836Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Oct 26, 20169:15 pmDeeside Dragons52Wrexham Warriors38Deeside Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 25, 20169:15 pmOswestry Wizards40Cheshire Brewers84St. Martins Sports CentreSenior League
Oct 25, 20167:00 pmChristleton U1828Wrexham Warriors U1841Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Oct 25, 20166:00 pmWhitby U1614Mold Magic U1622Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Oct 21, 20168:15 pmMold Magic66Oswestry Wizards24Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 20, 20168:15 pmCaernarfon Celts 95Caernarfon Kings17Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 18, 20168:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1829Mold Magic U1825Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Oct 18, 20167:00 pmCaernarfon Celts U1629Bromborough Bulldogs U1614Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Oct 13, 20168:15 pmCaernarfon Celts 62Cheshire Brewers77Canolfan Brailsford CentreSenior League
Oct 11, 20168:00 pmWrexham Warriors U1836Bromborough Bulldogs U1854Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Oct 11, 20167:00 pmWhitby U1630Conwy Cannons U1626Saltney Sport CentreU16 Junior League
Oct 11, 20166:00 pmChristleton U1839Mold Magic U1846Saltney Sport CentreU18 Junior League
Oct 7, 20168:15 pmMold Magic77Caernarfon Kings16Mold Alun Leisure CentreSenior League
Oct 6, 20168:00 pmCheshire Brewers78Deeside Dragons58Ellesmere Port Catholic High SchoolSenior League
Oct 4, 20169:15 pmOswestry Wizards39Wrexham Warriors66St. Martins Sports CentreSenior League